Heimspiele SFL

Sonntag, 8. August 2021
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - SV Burggrafenhof II
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - SG Scheinfeld I / Markt Taschendorf I
Mittwoch, 11. August 2021
  • 19:30 Uhr, A-Junioren - TB Johannis 88 Nürnberg
Sonntag, 15. August 2021
  • 15:00 Uhr, TSV Langenzenn - 1. Mannschaft
Sonntag, 22. August 2021
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - SG Diespeck / Münchsteinach II
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - ASV Veitsbronn-Sieg. II
Sonntag, 5. September 2021
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch II
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - SVG Steinachgrund U23 II
Freitag, 10. September 2021
  • 17:30 Uhr, E1 Junioren - SG Trautskirchen (Testspiel)
Samstag, 18. September 2021
  • 10:30 Uhr, E1-Junioren - TUSPO Nürnberg (Testspiel)
Sonntag, 19. September 2021
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - SG Puschendorf I / Tuchenbach I
Freitag, 1. Oktober 2021
  • 18:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - SV Neuhof/Zenn
Sonntag, 10. Oktober 2021
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - SG TSV Markt Nordheim/TSV Markt Bibart
Sonntag, 17. Oktober 2021
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - SV Losaurach
Sonntag, 31. Oktober 2021
  • 12:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - RSV Sugenheim II
Sonntag, 7. November 2021
  • 14:30 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - SV Burggrafenhof
Sonntag, 21. November 2021
  • 12:30 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim II
  • 14:30 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - TSV Langenzenn
Sonntag, 27. März 2022
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - SC Obermichelbach II
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - FSV Stadeln U23 II
Sonntag, 10. April 2022
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - TSV Wilhermsdorf II
Sonntag, 24. April 2022
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - SG Tuchenbach / Puschendorf
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2022
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - SV Seukendorf II
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - SG Obernzenn I / Unteraltenbernheim I
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2022
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - SV Losaurach II
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - FC Oberndorf
Samstag, 28. Mai 2022
  • 14:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - SpVgg Thierberg
  • 16:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - SV Großhabersdorf