Heimspielplan

Drucken

27. Februar 2020, Donnerstag
  • 19:00 Uhr, 1.Mannschaft - SG Wilhelmsdorf/Brunn
7. März 2020, Samstag
  • 10:00 Uhr, F1 Junioren - SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof - Testspiel
14. März 2020, Samstag
  • 10:00 Uhr, F1 - Junioren - SG Seukendorf/ Cadolzburg - Testspiel
21. März 2020, Samstag
  • 11:00 Uhr, D-Junioren (SG) - SpVgg Ansbach II
  • 13:30 Uhr, F2-Junioren - (SG) Petersaurach/Großh/Wickles 2
28. März 2020, Samstag
  • 14:00 Uhr, C-Junioren (SG) - JFG Nördl. Lkr. Fürth
29. März 2020, Sonntag
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - SG Diespeck-SV Steigerwald/Münchsteinach II
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - TSV Langenzenn
4. April 2020, Samstag
  • 11:00 Uhr, D-Junioren (SG) - JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers
19. April 2020, Sonntag
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - FSV Stadeln U23
25. April 2020, Samstag
  • 14:00 Uhr, C-Junioren (SG) - SG Cadolzburg/ Ammerndorf
2. Mai 2020, Samstag
  • 11:00 Uhr, D-Junioren (SG) - TuS Feuchtwangen
3. Mai 2020, Sonntag
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - SV Neuhof/Zenn II
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - SVG Steinachgrund II
8. Mai 2020, Freitag
  • 19:00 Uhr, A-Junioren (SG) - SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II.
9. Mai 2020, Samstag
  • 14:00 Uhr, C-Junioren (SG) - (SG) Emskirchen/Hagenb
16. Mai 2020, Samstag
  • 11:00 Uhr, D-Junioren (SG) - JFG ALTMÜHLTAL
17. Mai 2020, Sonntag
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - SC Trautskirchen
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf
23. Mai 2020, Samstag
  • 9:00 Uhr, Kindergarten-Cup
  • 14:00 Uhr, C-Junioren (SG) - SG Quelle Fürth III
7. Juni 2020, Sonntag
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - ASV Veitsbronn-Sieg. II
27. Juni 2020, Samstag
  • 11:00 Uhr, D-Junioren (SG) - SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf
  • 14:00 Uhr, C-Junioren (SG) - DJK Concordia Fürth
4. Juli 2020, Samstag
  • 10:00 Uhr, F1 - Junioren: "1. Gebhardt Sommer Cup 2020"

    F1 Turnier C-Platz (2 Spielfelder)