Heimspielplan

Drucken

27. April 2018, Freitag
  • 18:30 Uhr, A-Junioren - JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers
28. April 2018, Samstag
  • 11:00 Uhr, F1-Junioren - FC Dachsbach-B.
  • 16:00 Uhr, Frauen - SG Nürnberg Fürth II
29. April 2018, Sonntag
  • 10:00 Uhr, C2-Junioren (SG) - (SG) Dietenhfn/Heilsbr/Weissenbr
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - TSV Langenzenn II
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - TSV Langenzenn
2. Mai 2018, Mittwoch
  • 19:30 Uhr, B1-Junioren (SG) - (SG) Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf
4. Mai 2018, Freitag
  • 18:00 Uhr, E1-Junioren - TSV Langenzenn
5. Mai 2018, Samstag
  • 10:00 Uhr, E2-Junioren - TSV Markt Erlbach 2
  • 12:00 Uhr, F2-Junioren - TSV Markt Erlbach 2
  • 13:30 Uhr, C1-Junioren (SG) - SpVgg Thierberg-Klosterdorf
11. Mai 2018, Freitag
  • 18:30 Uhr, A-Junioren - JFG Ehegrund
12. Mai 2018, Samstag
  • 11:00 Uhr, F1-Junioren - TSV Wilhermsdorf
  • 12:00 Uhr, F2-Junioren - TSV Emskirchen 2
  • 12:00 Uhr, Frauen - (SG) TSV Südwest Nürnberg
  • 14:00 Uhr, B1-Junioren (SG) - FSV Stadeln I
13. Mai 2018, Sonntag
  • 10:00 Uhr, C2-Junioren (SG) - (SG) Cadolzburg/ Ammerndorf II
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - FC Bosna Nürnberg
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - ASV Veitsbronn-Sieg. II
15. Mai 2018, Dienstag
  • 17:30 Uhr, D2-Junioren (SG) - (SG) Scheinfeld/Baudenbach
3. Juni 2018, Sonntag
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - TV Dietenhofen
7. Juni 2018, Donnerstag
  • 17:45 Uhr, D1-Junioren (SG) - TSV Emskirchen
8. Juni 2018, Freitag
  • 18:00 Uhr, E1-Junioren - FSV 1948 Ipsheim
  • 18:30 Uhr, C1-Junioren (SG) - (SG) Losaurach/Mkt.Erlbach
9. Juni 2018, Samstag
  • 9:00 Uhr, Kindergarten-Cup 2018
10. Juni 2018, Sonntag
  • 10:00 Uhr, C2-Junioren (SG) - (SG) Großhabersdorf/Bürglein
  • 11:00 Uhr, D1-Junioren (SG) - SPIELFREI
15. Juni 2018, Freitag
  • 18:00 Uhr, E1-Junioren - Franken Neustadt
  • 18:30 Uhr, C1-Junioren (SG) - (SG) Losaurach/Mkt.Erlbach II (n.a)
16. Juni 2018, Samstag
  • 10:00 Uhr, E2-Junioren - TV Dietenhofen 2
  • 11:00 Uhr, F1-Junioren - TSV Langenzenn
  • 12:00 Uhr, F2-Junioren - (SG) Bürglein-Großhabersdorf 2
17. Juni 2018, Sonntag
  • 10:00 Uhr, G-Junioren - BFV-Turnier in Laubendorf
23. Juni 2018, Samstag
  • 15:30 Uhr, A-Junioren - ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg
24. Juni 2018, Sonntag
  • 10:30 Uhr, B1-Junioren (SG) - (SG) Fr.Neustadt/Losaurach I