Heimspiele SFL – Gruppe (Heimspielplan)

8. August 2021, Sonntag
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - SV Burggrafenhof II
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - SG Scheinfeld I / Markt Taschendorf I
11. August 2021, Mittwoch
  • 19:30 Uhr, A-Junioren - TB Johannis 88 Nürnberg
15. August 2021, Sonntag
  • 15:00 Uhr, TSV Langenzenn - 1. Mannschaft
22. August 2021, Sonntag
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - SG Diespeck / Münchsteinach II
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - ASV Veitsbronn-Sieg. II
5. September 2021, Sonntag
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch II
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - SVG Steinachgrund U23 II
10. September 2021, Freitag
  • 17:30 Uhr, E1 Junioren - SG Trautskirchen (Testspiel)
18. September 2021, Samstag
  • 10:30 Uhr, E1-Junioren - TUSPO Nürnberg (Testspiel)
19. September 2021, Sonntag
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - SG Puschendorf I / Tuchenbach I
1. Oktober 2021, Freitag
  • 18:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - SV Neuhof/Zenn
10. Oktober 2021, Sonntag
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - SG TSV Markt Nordheim/TSV Markt Bibart
17. Oktober 2021, Sonntag
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - SV Losaurach
31. Oktober 2021, Sonntag
  • 12:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - RSV Sugenheim II
7. November 2021, Sonntag
  • 14:30 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - SV Burggrafenhof
21. November 2021, Sonntag
  • 12:30 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim II
  • 14:30 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - TSV Langenzenn
27. März 2022, Sonntag
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - SC Obermichelbach II
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - FSV Stadeln U23 II
10. April 2022, Sonntag
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - TSV Wilhermsdorf II
24. April 2022, Sonntag
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - SG Tuchenbach / Puschendorf
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf
8. Mai 2022, Sonntag
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - SV Seukendorf II
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - SG Obernzenn I / Unteraltenbernheim I
15. Mai 2022, Sonntag
  • 13:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - SV Losaurach II
  • 15:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - FC Oberndorf
28. Mai 2022, Samstag
  • 14:00 Uhr, 2. Mannschaft - SpVgg Thierberg
  • 16:00 Uhr, 1. Mannschaft - SV Großhabersdorf