Spiele SFL – Gruppe Widget

Sa, 19. September 2020
  • F1-Junioren (SG) - TSV Ammerndorf - 2:4
  • A-Junioren (SG) - JFG Oberes Zenntal - 1:1
  • SG Uffenheim/Adelshofen/Hohlach 2 - F2-Junioren (SG)
  • (SG) Wachendorf/Weiherhof 3 - E3-Junioren (SG) - 1:9
  • (SG) Wachendorf/Weiherhof 1 - E1-Junioren (SG)
  • SpVgg Thierberg-Klosterdorf - C2-Junioren (SG)
  • D-Junioren (SG) - SG Merkendorf/Wolframs-Eschenbach
  • C1-Junioren (SG) - (SG) FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp. - 2:2
So, 20. September 2020
  • F3-Junioren (SG) - TSV Roßtal 2
  • TSC Weissenbronn - 1. Mannschaft
Di, 22. September 2020
  • C2-Junioren (SG) - (SG) Emskirchen/Hagenb 2 (a.K.) o.W.
Mi, 23. September 2020
  • SG Losaurch/Mkt.Erlbach - C1-Junioren (SG)
Fr, 25. September 2020
  • 17:00 Uhr, TSV Markt Erlbach - F1-Junioren (SG)
  • 17:00 Uhr, TSC Neuendettelsau - D-Junioren (SG)
Sa, 26. September 2020
  • 10:00 Uhr, F2-Junioren (SG) - (SG) Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2
  • 11:00 Uhr, C2-Junioren (SG) - SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf
  • 11:00 Uhr, E3-Junioren (SG) - SG Großhabersdorf/Bürglein 2
  • 11:00 Uhr, E2-Junioren (SG) - SV Losaurach 2
  • 17:00 Uhr, SG Emskirchen/Hagenbüchach - A-Junioren (SG) - Verlegung Corona
So, 27. September 2020
  • 10:00 Uhr, (SG) Wachendorf/Weiherhof 3 - F3-Junioren (SG)
  • 10:30 Uhr, SV Segringen II - Frauen (SG)
  • 11:00 Uhr, E1-Junioren (SG) - TSV Markt Erlbach
  • 12:30 Uhr, FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II - 2. Mannschaft
  • 16:00 Uhr, TSV Emskirchen - 1. Mannschaft
  • 17:00 Uhr, SG Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn - C1-Junioren (SG)
Di, 29. September 2020
  • 17:30 Uhr, (SG)Sachsen/Lichtenau/Petersaurach/Goßhaslach/Wicklesgreuth - D-Junioren (SG)
  • 19:00 Uhr, SV Poppenreuth-Fürth - A-Junioren (SG)
Fr, 2. Oktober 2020
  • 19:00 Uhr, SG Baudenb/Scheinf/Schauerh - A-Junioren (SG)
Sa, 3. Oktober 2020
  • 10:00 Uhr, F2-Junioren (SG) - SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2
  • 10:00 Uhr, SVG Steinachgrund II - E2-Junioren (SG)
  • 12:30 Uhr, (SG) Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim - C1-Junioren (SG)
  • 13:00 Uhr, D-Junioren (SG) - SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf
  • 14:00 Uhr, (SG) Bürglein/Großhabersd - F1-Junioren (SG)
  • 16:00 Uhr, Frauen (SG) - FSV 1948 Ipsheim
So, 4. Oktober 2020
  • 10:00 Uhr, 10 Uhr Training 1./2. Mannschaft
  • 10:00 Uhr, F3-Junioren (SG) - SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 3