Auswärtsspiele SFL

Mittwoch, 23. September 2020
  • 18:00 Uhr, SG Losaurch/Mkt.Erlbach - C1-Junioren (SG)
Freitag, 25. September 2020
  • 17:00 Uhr, TSC Neuendettelsau - D-Junioren (SG)
  • 17:00 Uhr, TSV Markt Erlbach - F1-Junioren (SG)
Samstag, 26. September 2020
  • 17:00 Uhr, SG Emskirchen/Hagenbüchach - A-Junioren (SG)
Sonntag, 27. September 2020
  • 11:00 Uhr, E1-Junioren (SG) - TSV Markt Erlbach
  • 10:30 Uhr, SV Segringen II - Frauen (SG)
  • 12:30 Uhr, FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II - 2. Mannschaft
  • 16:00 Uhr, TSV Emskirchen - 1. Mannschaft
  • 17:00 Uhr, SG Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn - C1-Junioren (SG)
Dienstag, 29. September 2020
  • 17:30 Uhr, (SG)Sachsen/Lichtenau/Petersaurach/Goßhaslach/Wicklesgreuth - D-Junioren (SG)
  • 19:00 Uhr, SV Poppenreuth-Fürth - A-Junioren (SG)
Freitag, 2. Oktober 2020
  • 19:00 Uhr, SG Baudenb/Scheinf/Schauerh - A-Junioren (SG)
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2020
  • 10:00 Uhr, SVG Steinachgrund II - E2-Junioren (SG)
  • 12:30 Uhr, SG Sugenheim/M.Bibert/M.Nordheim - C1-Junioren (SG)
  • 13:00 Uhr, D-Junioren (SG) - SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf
  • 16:00 Uhr, Frauen (SG) - FSV 1948 Ipsheim
Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2020
  • 10:00 Uhr, SG Schalkhausen/Elpersdorf 2 - E3-Junioren (SG)
  • 11:00 Uhr, E1-Junioren (SG) - SG Raitersaich/Rohr
Freitag, 9. Oktober 2020
  • 18:30 Uhr, A-Junioren (SG) - SG Obernd/Dietersh/Ipsh/Lenkersh
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2020
  • 12:00 Uhr, (SG) Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 1 - E1-Junioren (SG)
  • 16:00 Uhr, (SG) SpVgg M.Baudenbach / FC Schauerheim(Flex) - Frauen (SG)
Freitag, 16. Oktober 2020
  • 18:30 Uhr, SG Emskirchen/Hagenbüchach - C1-Junioren (SG)
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2020
  • 10:00 Uhr, SG Raitersaich/Rohr 2 - E3-Junioren (SG)
  • 13:00 Uhr, TSV Fichte Ansbach - D-Junioren (SG)
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2020
  • 10:45 Uhr, JFG Bibertgrund - A-Junioren (SG)
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2020
  • 13:00 Uhr, D-Junioren (SG) - (SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen 1
  • 13:00 Uhr, SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf I - E1-Junioren (SG)
  • 16:00 Uhr, Frauen (SG) - TSV Brodswinden II
Sonntag, 1. November 2020
  • 11:00 Uhr, E1-Junioren (SG) - SG Großhabersdorf/Bürglein